England
Middlesex
London
Newington
Cooper, Susanna Victoria  (9 Jul 1856-13 Nov 1914)
Hodgson, Edith Caroline  (1851-)
Paddington
Brooke, Charles Berjew  (5 May 1839-10 Aug 1922)
Chafer, Constance Mary  (15 Oct 1917-5 Apr 2007)
Coates, Hannah  (1828-6 Nov 1896)
Finney, Caroline  (1844-)
Finney, Catharine  (c 1837-)
Finney, Harriet  (1833-)
Finney, Mary  (c 1839-)
Finney, Stephen  (1800-)
Finney, William  (c 1834-)
Oaten, Albert Edmund  (25 Nov 1886-1904)
Oaten, Edmund  (c 1826-10 Jun 1888)
Oaten, Frederick Robert  (1898-)
Oaten, George  (c 1855-1896)
Oaten, Harriet  (1811-1 Dec 1844)
Oaten, John  (1886-)
Oaten, Joseph  (1807-b Apr 1871)
Oaten, Nelly  (1890-)
Tamsey, Hannah  (1768-4 May 1848)
Pentonville
Downward, Joseph William  (10 Oct 1807-3 Mar 1888)
Pimlico
Firminger, Winifred Anne  (27 Nov 1880-24 May 1955)
Nicholson, Colin  (19 Mar 1866-9 Jul 1954)
Ravenscourt Park
Nicholson, Carroll Parker  (24 Sep 1908-18 Dec 1987)
Shoreditch
Aylott, Samuel  (1783-7 Sep 1855)
Baron, Elizabeth Fenson
Copeland, Thomas  (1815-)
Coxall, Laurence John  (28 Nov 1820-14 Mar 1857)
Darby, Amelia  (11 Apr 1813-17 May 1903)
Darby, Ann  (5 Jun 1812-11 Dec 1883)
Darby, Eliza  (c 1804-10 Jun 1871)
Darby, Elizabeth  (c 1823-c Jun 1905)
Darby, George  (c 1779-4 Mar 1853)
Darby, George  (7 Oct 1792-Oct 1863)
Darby, John D.  (c 1817-26 Jan 1853)
Darby, Lucretia  (c 1802-Nov 1849)
Darby, Martha  (18 Sep 1810-6 Aug 1876)
Darby, Mary Ann  (12 Apr 1806-c Oct 1882)
Darby, Samuel  (c Sep 1818-11 Oct 1856)
Darby, Thomas  (c May 1816-4 Jun 1907)
Darby, William  (5 Mar 1809-1 Jul 1850)
Finer, Alice Eliza  (c Dec 1857-)
Finer, Elizabeth Georgiana  (c Mar 1853-)
Finer, Emily Jane  (c Jun 1854-)
Finer, George  (c 1824-1893)
Finer, Kate Isabella  (c Jun 1859-14 Oct 1863)
Finer, Rosa Amelia  (c Mar 1856-c Mar 1947)
Gedge, William Benjamin  (1845-20 Sep 1931)
Hopwood, Sarah  (c 1846-)
Leverton, John  (c 1855-)
Leverton, John G.  (c 1878-)
Peck, Joseph William  (30 Jul 1817-20 Nov 1886)
Phipps, Ann  (14 Nov 1784-Dec 1830)
Playl, Jerimiah  (c 1780-c Dec 1850)
Playl, Jerimiah  (c 1803-10 Oct 1867)
Warner, John  (c 1800-)
Webb, Mary  (c 1801-)
White, Esther  (c 1776-c Mar 1859)
White, Letitia  (1789-c Jun 1870)
Young, Lucy  (12 Jun 1838-23 Jul 1875)
Soho
Aylott, William  (16 Feb 1849-)
Wright, John Speller  (1812-8 Feb 1846)
South Hackney
Finer, Kate Isabella  (c Jun 1859-14 Oct 1863)
South Kensington
Brown, Primrose Mary  (5 Aug 1887-Mar 1967)
Southwark
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Barber, Charlotte  (1816-14 Jun 1862)
Lee, Caroline  (1851-b 1901)
Oaten, William James  (4 Mar 1846-)
Skerman, Leslie James  (15 May 1906-Apr 1992)
Taylor, Sarah  (1751-9 May 1836)
Westbrook, Henry  (7 Aug 1756-b 1827)
St. Dunstan's West
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Goss, Elizabeth  (c 1850-)
St. George Hanover Square
Oaten, Amelia  (28 Jan 1836-23 Jun 1907)
Oaten, Charlotte  (23 Jan 1834-16 Feb 1834)
Oaten, Charlotte  (28 Jan 1835-11 Feb 1835)
Oaten, Elizabeth  (4 May 1825-1890)
Oaten, John  (c 1802-11 Apr 1866)
Pellett, Charlotte Amelia  (c Oct 1803-12 Jul 1862)
Shave, John  (c 1785-b 1824)
St. George Hanover Square Registration District
Oaten, Charles  (27 May 1843-24 Apr 1914)
Oaten, John  (c 1802-11 Apr 1866)
Pellett, Charlotte Amelia  (c Oct 1803-12 Jul 1862)
St. Georges
Oaten, Albert Edward  (c 1846-23 Dec 1890)
Oaten, Amelia  (28 Jan 1836-23 Jun 1907)
Oaten, Henry William  (13 May 1839-12 Aug 1912)
Oaten, John  (29 Aug 1837-10 Oct 1887)
St. Giles
Beatty, James Curry  (7 Jul 1893-3 Jan 1955)
St. Pancras
(?), Elizabeth  (c 1790-)
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Baron, Eliza Ann  (c 1835-)
Beatty, James Curry  (7 Jul 1893-3 Jan 1955)
Bourke, Susan Georgina Gormon  (5 Jul 1881-7 Jun 1924)
Coxall, Laurence John  (28 Nov 1820-14 Mar 1857)
Darby, Amelia  (11 Apr 1813-17 May 1903)
Darby, Ann  (5 Jun 1812-11 Dec 1883)
Darby, Eliza  (c 1804-10 Jun 1871)
Darby, Elizabeth  (c 1823-c Jun 1905)
Darby, George  (c 1779-4 Mar 1853)
Darby, Henry Richard  (c 1834-c Dec 1873)
Darby, John D.  (c 1817-26 Jan 1853)
Darby, Lucretia  (c 1802-Nov 1849)
Darby, Martha  (18 Sep 1810-6 Aug 1876)
Darby, Mary Ann  (12 Apr 1806-c Oct 1882)
Darby, Samuel  (c Sep 1818-11 Oct 1856)
Darby, Thomas  (c May 1816-4 Jun 1907)
Darby, William  (5 Mar 1809-1 Jul 1850)
Deane, Sarah Hargrave  (c 1834-a 15 Apr 1912)
Sharpe, Henry  (1834-Jul 1900)
Skerman, William  (c 1800-c Dec 1874)
Wright, Amelia Anne  (c 1838-3 Aug 1931)
Wright, John Speller  (1812-8 Feb 1846)
Wright, William  (-c 1871)
Stepney
Carr, Charlotte  (c 1800-b 26 Oct 1842)
Owen, Henry Sampson  (9 Sep 1849-7 Dec 1884)
Playl, Thomas  (2 Sep 1822-c Mar 1886)
Skerman, William  (c 1800-c Dec 1874)
Westbrook, Henry Armstrong  (1826-25 Jan 1893)
Strand
Aylott, Samuel  (25 Feb 1847-1901)
Aylott, William  (16 Feb 1849-)
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Martin, Ann
Tottenham
Aylott, Robert James  (27 Mar 1856-5 Jun 1936)
Bush, Anne  (16 May 1802-)
Finch, Barbara Ethel  (10 Apr 1908-c 1985)
Taylor, John  (c 1807-)
Travers, Rosa Evangeline  (1 Jul 1863-9 Jul 1925)
Tower Hamlets
Mason, Mary Margaret  (7 May 1799-15 Aug 1853)
Mason, Sarah Elizabeth  (c 1797-)
Westbrook, Margaret Sarah  (13 Sep 1822-11 Jun 1854)
Westbrook, Margaret Scott  (1792-)
Westbrook, Samuel (Dr.)  (13 Jun 1795-2 Mar 1866)
Walthamstowe
Finch, Thomas Finer  (13 Dec 1879-27 Aug 1958)
Heathfield, Ethel  (c 1882-c 1972)
Wandsworth
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Wapping
Battle, John Charles  (c 1833-18 Jan 1867)
Waterloo
Playl, Amelia  (23 Mar 1839-3 Jan 1870)
West Ham
Daniel, Bertram John  (1890-2 Jun 1943)
Flower, Gertrude Christobell J  (2 Feb 1893-4 Nov 1977)
Oaten, Frederick  (1880-1918)
Westminster
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Baker, Caroline Ruth
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Berjew, John  (c Mar 1694-20 Jan 1743)
Brambel, Elizabeth  (c 1788-)
Darby, Adelaide  (13 Aug 1830-)
Darby, James  (c 1786-c Dec 1858)
Littler, Charles  (12 Jan 1806-4 Jul 1869)
Skerman, James  (c 1825-)
Summers, Annie  (1819-27 Aug 1889)
Whitechapel
Parker, Ann  (Jul 1785-4 Nov 1862)
Winchmore Hill
Finch, Barbara Ethel  (10 Apr 1908-c 1985)
Finch, Joan Kathleen  (16 Jul 1913-19 Apr 2006)
Finch, Thomas Finer  (13 Dec 1879-27 Aug 1958)
Penney, Roy William  (c 1910-c 1975)
Woodford
Finch, Arthur Wallace  (20 Mar 1894-22 Apr 1973)
Old Brentford
Darby, Samuel  (c Sep 1818-11 Oct 1856)
Taylor, Mary Ann  (c 1819-)
South Paddington
Finney, Stephen  (1800-)
Oaten, Joseph  (1807-b Apr 1871)
West Drayton
Aylott, Ann  (24 Jul 1842-5 Dec 1856)
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Aylott, Samuel  (25 Feb 1847-1901)
Aylott, William  (16 Feb 1849-)
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Norfolk
Jackman, Robert John Samuel Bradley  (Dec 1873-Mar 1904)
Manthorpe, James Symonds  (c 1804-14 Aug 1869)
Wade, Charlotte Maria Selina  (Oct 1864-Oct 1865)
Wade, Charlotte Mary Lydia  (Jun 1870-Sep 1871)
Wade, Samuel Shorten  (Jun 1868-Sep 1874)
Acle
Allen, Elizabeth  (1760-1840)
Manthorpe, Charles  (29 May 1792-Mar 1868)
Manthorpe, Eleanor  (6 Sep 1803-)
Manthorpe, Elizabeth  (24 Aug 1801-)
Manthorpe, James  (23 Apr 1758-24 Mar 1840)
Manthorpe, James Symonds  (29 Nov 1781-1807)
Manthorpe, John  (4 Aug 1754-26 Aug 1831)
Manthorpe, John  (8 Jan 1784-1858)
Manthorpe, Jonathan  (5 Jun 1799-1869)
Manthorpe, Mary Ann  (27 May 1797-)
Manthorpe, Robert  (1788-)
Manthorpe, Susan Allen  (15 May 1790-)
Manthorpe, William  (27 May 1787-c Apr 1873)
Moll, Elizabeth  (1792-1863)
Barton Turf
Manthorpe, Eleanor  (6 Sep 1803-)
Wilkins, John  (c 1800-)
Beighton
Manthorpe, Andrew  (10 Dec 1675-19 Jun 1740)
Blofield
Moll, Elizabeth  (1792-1863)
Broome
Spilling, Maria  (1835-15 Oct 1915)
Burlingham St. Peter
Belson, John  (c 1745-)
Manthorpe, Mary  (27 Nov 1748-6 Oct 1787)
Ditchingham
Osbourne, Mary Ann  (1822-1872)
Fleggburgh
St. Margaret's Burgh
Florence, Sarah A.  (c 1830-)
Garboldisham
Allen, Elizabeth  (1760-1840)
Great Yarmouth
Boyce, Maria Cutting  (1842-)
Carter, Lewis  (c 1861-)
Chillcot, Frances  (b 13 Sep 1835-1 Apr 1914)
Cooper, Mabel Maud M.  (1901-1942)
Florence, Sarah A.  (c 1830-)
Jackman, Robert John Samuel Bradley  (Dec 1873-Mar 1904)
Jackman, Robert William  (Mar 1900-)
Lark, Lydia  (1773-1855)
Manthorpe, Andrew  (11 Nov 1828-Sep 1901)
Manthorpe, Eliza  (6 Aug 1838-)
Manthorpe, George Marston  (1 Jan 1815-21 Jan 1900)
Manthorpe, James Symonds  (29 Nov 1781-1807)
Manthorpe, Lydia  (11 May 1817-)
Manthorpe, Robert  (12 Jul 1826-27 Sep 1893)
Newman, Matilda  (1835-1910)
O'Leary, Ellen  (17 Oct 1864-23 Mar 1902)
Oldman, Caroline  (c 1822-)
Pitt, Rosina Frances  (Jun 1879-15 Dec 1939)
Scott, John  (1767-)
Smith, Alberta Louisa Lydia  (25 Nov 1864-)
Smith, Alfred Ernest Samuel  (Apr 1860-)
Smith, Alice  (1869-b 1874)
Smith, Alice Maud Mary  (1873-)
Smith, Arthur Charles  (c 1848-)
Smith, Beatrice  (1877-)
Smith, Bessie Maud  (16 Jul 1871-)
Smith, Edward William Torrens  (c Jun 1857-1945)
Smith, Elizabeth Maria  (1871-1908)
Smith, Florence Louisa Lydia  (16 Mar 1870-)
Smith, Frederick John  (c 1844-b Apr 1861)
Smith, George  (1886-)
Smith, George Albert  (c Oct 1841-)
Smith, Horatio Francis  (4 Oct 1853-)
Smith, James F.  (1864-)
Smith, James George  (Jun 1817-)
Smith, James William  (c 1839-)
Smith, Lydia Ellen  (1887-)
Smith, Maria Charlotte  (29 Jan 1838-c Dec 1927)
Smith, Marston Henry  (1846-)
Smith, Walter Thomas  (11 Sep 1851-15 Mar 1930)
Spilling, Maria  (1835-15 Oct 1915)
Storey, William Isaac  (c 1816-Jun 1861)
Wade, Charlotte Maria Selina  (Oct 1864-Oct 1865)
Wade, Charlotte Mary Lydia  (Jun 1870-Sep 1871)
Wade, Ellen Mary  (c 1899-)
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-18 Nov 1875)
Wade, James William Frederick  (20 Aug 1863-4 Feb 1932)
Wade, Maria Charlotte Lydia  (Mar 1874-13 Mar 1954)
Wade, Robert Samuel  (Dec 1895-26 Sep 1917)
Wade, Rose Alice  (16 Jul 1900-Jun 1972)
Wade, Samuel Shorten  (Jun 1868-Sep 1874)
Wade, Samuel Shorten Arthur  (15 Jan 1876-8 Dec 1914)
Wade, Thomas Patrick  (22 Sep 1892-)
Wade, Walter Edward  (Sep 1866-a 3 Apr 1881)
Wade, William Augustus  (c 1888-25 Oct 1914)
Webster, Ellen  (1862-)
Cobholm
Fullers Hill
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-18 Nov 1875)
North Denes
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-18 Nov 1875)
Great Yarmouth Registration District
Smith, Maria Charlotte  (29 Jan 1838-c Dec 1927)
Wade, Arthur James  (c Apr 1871-Jul 1874)
Halvergate
Ellet, Elizabeth  (1685-2 Aug 1749)
Manthorpe, Andrew  (10 Dec 1675-19 Jun 1740)
Manthorpe, John  (c 1716-16 May 1786)
Henstead
Falkard, Lewis  (c 1839-)
Lingwood
Buddrey, Hannah  (1709-9 Apr 1786)
Ellet, Elizabeth  (1685-2 Aug 1749)
Manthorpe, Andrew  (10 Dec 1675-19 Jun 1740)
Manthorpe, Elizabeth  (24 Nov 1744-1758)
Manthorpe, James  (23 Apr 1758-24 Mar 1840)
Manthorpe, John  (c 1716-16 May 1786)
Manthorpe, John  (4 Aug 1754-26 Aug 1831)
Manthorpe, Judith  (3 Nov 1751-1837)
Manthorpe, Mary  (1746-1747)
Manthorpe, Mary  (27 Nov 1748-6 Oct 1787)
Riches, John  (3 Nov 1751-)
Loddon
Lark, Lydia  (1773-1855)
Manthorpe, Hannah  (28 Mar 1824-1910)
Manthorpe, John  (23 May 1819-Jun 1902)
Spilling, Maria  (1835-15 Oct 1915)
Long Stratton
Alder, Frederick  (c 1843-)
Mulbarton
Osbourne, Mary Ann  (1822-1872)
Norton Subcorse
Thurlton
Manthorpe, William  (27 May 1787-c Apr 1873)
Norwich
Manthorpe, Charles (Reverend)  (31 Mar 1836-6 Dec 1898)
Manthorpe, George  (20 Mar 1838-)
Manthorpe, James Symonds  (c 1804-14 Aug 1869)
Manthorpe, Sarah Ann  (1832-)
Oulton
Manthorpe, George Marston  (1 Jan 1815-21 Jan 1900)
Peafield
Manthorpe, Charles (Reverend)  (31 Mar 1836-6 Dec 1898)
Ranworth
Manthorpe, Elizabeth  (24 Aug 1801-)
Steward, Robert  (c 1800-)
Repps cum Bastwick
Manthorpe, John  (8 Jan 1784-1858)
Symonds, Hannah
Somerleyton
Stalham
Wade, Maria Charlotte Lydia  (Mar 1874-13 Mar 1954)
Strumpshaw
Manthorpe, Elizabeth  (24 Nov 1744-1758)
Spooner, James  (c 1740-)
Swaffham
Wade, Walter James  (Mar 1884-)
Walsingham registration district
Yarmouth
Manthorpe, Esther  (c 1803-)
Manthorpe, Hannah  (7 Jul 1809-)
Manthorpe, Jonathan  (5 Jun 1799-1869)
Manthorpe, Lydia  (11 May 1817-)
Manthorpe, Mary Anne  (15 Jan 1811-)
Manthorpe, Matilda Lucretia  (1856-)
Manthorpe, Robert  (12 Apr 1807-)
Perkins, Bertha M.  (c 1869-a Mar 1901)
Smith, Alberta Louisa Lydia  (25 Nov 1864-)
Smith, Alfred Ernest Samuel  (Apr 1860-)
Storey, William Isaac  (c 1816-Jun 1861)
Wade, Charlotte Mary Lydia  (Jun 1870-Sep 1871)
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-18 Nov 1875)
Wade, Samuel Shorten  (Jun 1868-Sep 1874)
North Yorkshire
Barkston Ash
Davis, Janet I
Oaten, Leonard Ivor  (1 Oct 1934-Jan 2000)
Thomas, Martha Eveline Louisa  (27 Jul 1898-25 Dec 1958)
Tadcaster
Oaten, William Ninian C  (27 Feb 1920-Jul 1985)
Wilson, Myra  (1922-1972)
Northamptonshire
Duston
Hensman, Gertrude E.  (c 1874-)
Leonard, Emma  (c 1819-Aug 1888)
Little Addington
Leete, William  (c 1837-)
Northampton
Amos, Kate  (1878-)
Ballard, Louisa Gertrude  (15 Dec 1899-6 Feb 1967)
Oaten, Herbert George  (1878-)
Duston
(?), Ann  (1803-)
Bunton, Anne  (c 1835-)
Bunton, George F.  (c 1805-)
Leonard, Emma  (c 1819-Aug 1888)
Peterborough
Sharpe, Henry  (1834-Jul 1900)
Northumberland
Alnwick
Tate, John Wilson  (1863-1950)
North Shields
Clarke, Lydia
Wright, John  (c 1767-17 Jan 1839)
Wallsend
Wright, John  (c 1767-17 Jan 1839)
Willingtton
Watson, Thomas  (1832-)
Nottinghamshire
Beresford, Rebecca  (6 Mar 1805-c Jan 1887)
Williamson, Agnes  (c 1846-c Jul 1912)
Williamson, William  (1806-)
Wright, Thomas  (c 1844-c 1881)
Wright, William Albert  (1873-9 Dec 1948)
Basford
Beresford, William  (c 1762-c 1828)
Caythorpe
(?), Eliza  (1817-)
Nottingham
(?), Charlotte E.  (c 1818-)
(?), Eliza  (1817-)
Walker, Ann  (1845-)
Walker, Edward  (13 Apr 1817-)
Walker, Jane C.  (1849-)
Walker, Sarah  (1847-)
Papplewick
Beresford, Rebecca  (6 Mar 1805-c Jan 1887)
Wollaton
Beresford, William  (c 1762-c 1828)
Oxfordshire
Banbury
Stutterd, Alfred  (31 Oct 1843-1910)
Oxford
Beriew, John  (1605-1688)
Beriew, Richard  (1565-Nov 1644)
Berjew, John  (c Mar 1694-20 Jan 1743)
Berjew, Samuel  (c Mar 1656-1713)
Nicholson, George Gibb  (20 Sep 1875-22 Dec 1948)
Rutland
Morcott
Clarke, Caroline  (31 May 1822-)
Clarke, Catherine  (c 1810-)
Clarke, Eleanor  (25 Dec 1813-)
Clarke, Helena  (c 1817-)
Clarke, Henritta  (26 May 1820-)
Oakham
Ault, Edith E.  (c 1869-)
Ault, Frederick Ebenezer  (c Jan 1867-)
Sheffield
Wadsley
Barnett, Amy  (22 Jun 1889-)
Hogg, Mary Ellen  (6 Dec 1859-a 12 Apr 1916)
Wade, Ellen Mary  (c 1899-)
Wade, James William Frederick  (20 Aug 1863-4 Feb 1932)
Wade, Joseph Michael Vincent  (28 Feb 1902-12 Feb 1949)
Wade, Robert Samuel  (Dec 1895-26 Sep 1917)
Wade, William Augustus  (c 1888-25 Oct 1914)
Shropshire
Chirk
Davis, Caroline  (c 1829-)
Kinnerly
Smith, Elizabeth  (c 1801-)
Llanyblodwell
Nicholson, Ernest Leonard  (15 Aug 1868-18 Jan 1919)
Llynclys
Jones, Elizabeth  (8 Oct 1832-6 Sep 1879)
Nicholson, Alexander  (11 Mar 1832-16 Apr 1872)
Nicholson, Edward Donald  (29 Mar 1861-c 1933)
Nicholson, Elizabeth Alexandrina  (10 Mar 1859-)
Nicholson, Ernest Leonard  (15 Aug 1868-18 Jan 1919)
Nicholson, Magnus Douglas  (c Mar 1871-c Sep 1941)
Nicholson, Margaret M. K.  (16 Jan 1866-)
Nicholson, Owen Malcolm  (29 May 1864-)
Norton in Hales
Lee, Clara  (c 1862-)
Oswestry
Drew, Peter Harold  (c Mar 1895-1987)
Jones, Elizabeth  (8 Oct 1832-6 Sep 1879)
Jones, Mary Ann  (14 Sep 1830-27 Aug 1901)
Lewis, William Henry  (12 Jun 1861-)
Nicholson, Alexander  (11 Mar 1832-16 Apr 1872)
Nicholson, Alexander Charles  (19 Nov 1856-1936)
Nicholson, Alexander Neil  (20 Jun 1885-a 1924)
Nicholson, Amy  (27 Nov 1898-c Mar 1900)
Nicholson, Anne Lisette  (5 Jan 1857-17 Dec 1868)
Nicholson, Arthur Donald  (29 Mar 1855-27 Jun 1869)
Nicholson, Charles Edward  (23 May 1859-16 Nov 1868)
Nicholson, Donald  (1 Jun 1834-11 Apr 1915)
Nicholson, Donald  (c Sep 1896-c Dec 1948)
Nicholson, Edward Donald  (29 Mar 1861-c 1933)
Nicholson, Harold Owen  (c Jun 1863-)
Nicholson, Magnus Douglas  (c Mar 1871-c Sep 1941)
Nicholson, Margaret Elizabeth  (28 Oct 1888-)
Nicholson, Margaret M. K.  (16 Jan 1866-)
Nicholson, May  (27 Nov 1898-c Mar 1973)
Nicholson, Muriel  (Jun 1889-c Jun 1902)
Nicholson, Owen Malcolm  (29 May 1864-)
Nicholson, Thomas Malcolm  (7 Aug 1892-)
Nicholson, Victor Alexander  (26 Nov 1867-9 Dec 1923)
Rudworth, Isabel  (26 Jun 1864-a 1903)