England
Gloustershire
Berkeley
Edwards, John Berjew  (21 Oct 1797-6 Nov 1838)
Palmer, Elizabeth  (7 Apr 1802-)
Greenwich Registration District
Darby, Henry Richard  (c 1834-c Dec 1873)
White, Letitia  (1789-c Jun 1870)
Hampshire
Aldershot
Wade, Thomas Patrick  (22 Sep 1892-)
Barringstoke
Bexo, Sara  (1824-)
Basingstoke
Oaten, Frank Atkins  (20 Oct 1884-1968)
Bentworth
King, Henry  (1861-)
Gosport
Dean, Kennedy  (c 1725-c 1796)
Kingsclere
Berjew, Joseph  (26 May 1695-Oct 1747)
New Forest
Reid, Jessie Elder Law  (29 Sep 1852-1902)
Newport
Portsea
Portsmouth
Breach, James  (c 1812-b Apr 1881)
Fearncombe, Elizabeth  (1 Nov 1840-)
Pitt, Rosina Frances  (Jun 1879-15 Dec 1939)
Talbot, Ellen  (21 Jul 1857-)
Wade, Rose Alice  (16 Jul 1900-Jun 1972)
Wade, Samuel Shorten Arthur  (15 Jan 1876-8 Dec 1914)
Wade, Thomas Patrick  (22 Sep 1892-)
Sherborne St. John
Nation, Anne  (c 1801-b Apr 1861)
Southampton
(?), Lily  (c 1890-)
Hill, John  (20 Dec 1905-12 Jul 1978)
McKeath, Maud Martha  (11 Mar 1886-8 Nov 1979)
Oaten, Caroline  (24 Sep 1857-c 1930)
Smith, Margery Jean  (31 Mar 1907-25 May 1987)
Stickler, George Charles  (c 1914-)
Stickler, John Henry  (1884-)
Stickler, John Randolf  (c 1912-)
Stickler, Wilbert Warren  (c 1916-)
Wade, James William Frederick  (20 Aug 1863-4 Feb 1932)
Whitchurch
Herefordshire
Hereford
Ross
Brain, Ann  (1822-3 Feb 1893)
St. Andrew's
Brambel, Elizabeth  (c 1788-)
Hertfordshire
Aylott, Jeremiah  (1729-15 Jan 1803)
Aylott, Samuel  (11 Aug 1754-21 Sep 1828)
Cornwell, Sarah Elizabeth  (c 1835-1929)
Darby, George  (c 1779-4 Mar 1853)
Darby, Richard  (c 1788-b Sep 1847)
Darby, Samuel  (c Sep 1818-11 Oct 1856)
Taylor, Mary Ann  (c 1819-)
Ardeley
(?), Jane Plaister  (12 Sep 1756-)
Cornwell, Sarah Elizabeth  (c 1835-1929)
Darby, Eleanor  (26 May 1833-)
Darby, Lucretia  (4 May 1809-3 Dec 1840)
Darby, Walter  (21 Sep 1834-1924)
Darby, William  (5 May 1811-May 1838)
Young, Elizabeth  (c 1807-May 1867)
Young, Jeremy  (c 1803-Dec 1867)
Barnet
Barber, Irene Gladys  (20 May 1900-24 Nov 1990)
Daniel, Donald Augustus  (8 Oct 1896-8 May 1983)
Benington
Baron, Elizabeth Fenson
Copeland, Thomas  (1815-)
Darby, Clara Rosetta  (6 Apr 1859-)
Darby, John  (27 Feb 1858-c Mar 1858)
Hollingsworth, Daniel  (c 1830-)
Bishop's Stortford
Coxall, William  (25 Aug 1842-25 May 1902)
Bishop's Stortford registration district
Darby, Sarah  (18 Mar 1784-c Sep 1865)
Boxbourne
Brett, Anne  (c 1750-)
Brent Pelham
Harvey, Susannah  (c 1668-)
Broxbourne
Darby, Jane  (14 Jan 1770-19 Nov 1858)
Rogers, Benjamin  (21 Apr 1805-)
Rogers, Richard  (16 Feb 1803-)
Rogers, Sarah  (3 Apr 1797-)
Rogers, Thomas  (c 1776-Oct 1841)
Rogers, Thomas  (1 Mar 1801-)
Rogers, William  (1 Jan 1799-)
Cheshunt
Darby, Ann  (5 Jun 1812-11 Dec 1883)
Croxley Green
Aylott, Ernest Thomas  (22 May 1893-31 Jan 1943)
Eastwick
Ansell, Adline  (c 1833-)
Brown, Elizabeth  (10 Jul 1803-)
Brown, James  (5 Feb 1815-)
Brown, Samuel  (c 1824-)
Brown, Thomas  (c 1780-Apr 1822)
Brown, Thomas  (12 Mar 1807-)
Darby, Elizabeth  (23 Sep 1781-c Jun 1852)
Darby, Elizabeth  (1826-)
Harrington, Joseph  (1809-)
Furneaux Pelham
Darby, Annie Louisa  (c 1839-c Dec 1903)
Darby, Eliza  (8 Sep 1833-)
Darby, George  (25 Dec 1830-)
Darby, John  (25 Jan 1836-c 1896)
Darby, Sarah  (25 Jan 1836-)
Darby, Thomas  (12 Aug 1825-)
Darby, William  (28 Jun 1795-c Sep 1874)
Darby, William  (20 Dec 1825-)
Webb, Eliza  (1804-c Mar 1874)
Gravely
Aylott, Jeremiah  (1729-15 Jan 1803)
Great Amwell
Darby, William  (28 Jun 1795-c Sep 1874)
Webb, Eliza  (1804-c Mar 1874)
Hamstreet
Mundy, Ruth  (1851-)
Hatfield
Lay, Etheline  (25 Jul 1865-1944)
Hertford
(?), Harriett  (1807-)
Aylott, Ann  (3 Mar 1775-b May 1795)
Aylott, Elizabeth  (c 1777-Jan 1821)
Aylott, George  (1858-)
Aylott, James  (1781-b May 1795)
Aylott, John  (1740-Jan 1813)
Aylott, John  (c 1799-)
Aylott, Mary  (11 Nov 1764-1848)
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Aylott, Samuel  (26 Dec 1737-Sep 1795)
Aylott, Samuel  (25 Feb 1847-1901)
Aylott, Sarah  (3 May 1767-a 7 Jun 1810)
Aylott, William  (c 1770-Jan 1828)
Aylott, William  (16 Feb 1849-)
Boden, Amelia  (c 1802-Oct 1857)
Boden, Sarah  (c 1791-10 Apr 1854)
Boden, Thomas Dew  (22 Jan 1779-)
Brambel, Elizabeth  (c 1788-)
Brown, Sarah  (13 Nov 1801-)
Burgess, Hannah  (c 1740-)
Campkin, Jane  (c 1740-b 7 Jun 1810)
Cocks, Robert  (1813-)
Darby, Amelia  (11 Apr 1813-17 May 1903)
Darby, Ann  (5 Jun 1812-11 Dec 1883)
Darby, Betsey  (5 Oct 1823-)
Darby, Eliza  (c 1804-10 Jun 1871)
Darby, Elizabeth  (c 1823-c Jun 1905)
Darby, George  (c 1779-4 Mar 1853)
Darby, George  (c 1800-Dec 1819)
Darby, Henry  (6 Aug 1815-)
Darby, James  (c 1786-c Dec 1858)
Darby, James  (23 May 1813-)
Darby, John  (27 Feb 1858-c Mar 1858)
Darby, John D.  (c 1819-26 Jan 1853)
Darby, Lucretia  (c 1802-Nov 1849)
Darby, Martha  (18 Sep 1810-6 Aug 1876)
Darby, Mary  (10 May 1818-1882)
Darby, Mary Ann  (12 Apr 1806-c Oct 1882)
Darby, Richard  (27 Oct 1807-7 Jun 1827)
Darby, Samuel  (c Sep 1818-11 Oct 1856)
Darby, Thomas  (1757-7 Mar 1833)
Darby, Thomas  (c May 1816-4 Jun 1907)
Darby, William  (5 Mar 1809-1 Jul 1850)
Darby, William  (27 Aug 1820-)
Dunsby, Susanna  (c 1850-)
Fincher, William
Finer, Elizabeth Georgiana  (c Mar 1853-)
Finer, Emily Jane  (c Jun 1854-)
Finer, George  (c 1824-1893)
Finer, Rosa Amelia  (c Mar 1856-c Mar 1947)
Francis, Mary  (c 1770-)
Hall, Elizabeth Rachael  (c 1800-)
Horsnell, Thomas  (1811-9 Dec 1856)
Little, Thomas  (c 1765-)
Peck, Joseph  (c 1817-20 Nov 1886)
Perry, Elizabeth  (c 1755-Apr 1835)
Skerman, Charles  (c 1845-c 1932)
Skerman, Eliza  (c 1847-c 1878)
Skerman, Elizabeth  (c 1827-)
Skerman, Emma  (c 1848-c Mar 1933)
Skerman, George Darby  (c 1843-21 Feb 1865)
Skerman, James  (c 1825-)
Skerman, John Charles  (c 1839-)
Skerman, Leonard  (c 1873-)
Skerman, Sidney Hast  (c 1877-)
Skerman, William  (c 1800-c Dec 1874)
Waidson, James  (c 1760-)
Bengeo
Boden, Amelia  (c 1802-Oct 1857)
Boden, Sarah  (c 1791-10 Apr 1854)
Brown, Ann  (3 Mar 1804-)
Brown, Elizabeth  (c 1818-c Mar 1840)
Brown, Sarah  (13 Nov 1801-)
Darby, Elizabeth  (c 1823-c Jun 1905)
Darby, George  (c 1779-4 Mar 1853)
Darby, John D.  (c 1819-26 Jan 1853)
Darby, Mary Ann  (12 Apr 1806-c Oct 1882)
Darby, Thomas  (c May 1816-4 Jun 1907)
Skerman, George Darby  (c 1843-21 Feb 1865)
Cowbridge
Darby, George  (c 1779-4 Mar 1853)
Parish of St. John
Campkin, Jane  (c 1740-b 7 Jun 1810)
Hertford registration district
Aylott, Samuel  (1783-7 Sep 1855)
Edmunds, Alice  (c 1890-)
Fincher, William
Pratt, Elizabeth Mabel  (c 1884-)
Sapsford, Mary Elizabeth  (c 1875-)
Skerman, Arthur Reginald  (c 1887-)
Skerman, Eliza  (c 1847-c 1878)
Skerman, Ernest James  (c 1883-)
Skerman, Leonard  (c 1873-)
Hitchin
Cotton, Ann  (c 1700-)
Draper, Sarah
Skerman, James  (c 1770-)
Skerman, William  (c 1800-c Dec 1874)
Hoddesdon
Darby, Jane  (14 Jan 1770-19 Nov 1858)
Rogers, Benjamin  (21 Apr 1805-)
Rogers, Henry  (c 1839-)
Rogers, Jane  (c 1842-)
Rogers, Richard  (16 Feb 1803-)
Rogers, Sarah  (3 Apr 1797-)
Rogers, Thomas  (c 1776-Oct 1841)
Rogers, Thomas  (1 Mar 1801-)
Rogers, William  (1 Jan 1799-)
Rogers, William  (c 1837-)
Hunsdon
Brown, Sarah
Bush, Anne  (16 May 1802-)
Bush, Benjamin  (29 Jun 1800-)
Bush, Elizabeth  (12 Aug 1792-)
Bush, Elizabeth  (3 Jun 1798-)
Bush, Frances  (2 Sep 1807-)
Bush, Jacob  (c 1771-c Oct 1846)
Bush, James  (c Aug 1805-20 Sep 1839)
Bush, James  (c 1835-)
Bush, Jane  (24 Sep 1810-)
Bush, Mary  (20 May 1798-)
Bush, Matthew  (c 1753-28 Dec 1818)
Bush, Richard  (16 Jan 1790-)
Bush, Sarah  (22 May 1796-)
Bush, Sarah  (6 May 1804-)
Bush, Susan  (c Feb 1796-)
Bush, Thomas  (26 Feb 1804-10 Oct 1834)
Chapman, James  (c 1811-)
Darby, Benjamin  (c 1767-Aug 1798)
Darby, Benjamin  (5 Sep 1782-Aug 1826)
Darby, Benjamin  (c 1794-May 1796)
Darby, Eliza  (8 Sep 1833-)
Darby, Elizabeth  (23 Sep 1781-c Jun 1852)
Darby, George  (25 Dec 1830-)
Darby, Hester  (29 Oct 1786-)
Darby, John  (16 Jan 1791-)
Darby, John  (25 Jan 1836-c 1896)
Darby, Martha  (16 Feb 1765-Mar 1829)
Darby, Richard  (c 1731-Feb 1821)
Darby, Richard  (c 1795-14 Feb 1827)
Darby, Sarah  (9 Dec 1750-Apr 1829)
Darby, Sarah  (25 Jan 1836-)
Darby, Susan  (c 1796-Mar 1829)
Darby, Susannah  (c Jan 1772-c Jun 1853)
Darby, Thomas  (1757-7 Mar 1833)
Darby, Thomas  (12 Aug 1825-)
Darby, William  (28 Jun 1795-c Sep 1874)
Darby, William  (20 Dec 1825-)
Fulcher, Joseph  (c 1790-)
Huggins, Rosetta
Peachy, Sarah  (c 1730-)
Perry, Elizabeth  (c 1755-Apr 1835)
Taylor, John  (c 1807-)
Taylor, Jonathon
Underwood, John  (c 1750-)
Wren, James  (c 1795-)
Kimpton
Darby, Clara Rosetta  (6 Apr 1859-)
Goldhawk, George  (c 1855-)
Much Hadham
(?), Mary Ann  (c 1811-)
Chapman, James  (c 1811-)
Darby, George  (25 Dec 1830-)
Pirton
Campkin, Jane  (c 1740-b 7 Jun 1810)
Phipps, Ann  (14 Nov 1784-Dec 1830)
Royston
Pendered, Frederick Hunt  (8 Aug 1855-29 Jun 1932)
Sawbridgeworth
Darby, Annie Louisa  (c 1839-c Dec 1903)
Darby, Benjamin  (5 Sep 1782-Aug 1826)
Darby, Eliza  (8 Sep 1833-)
Darby, Elizabeth  (1826-)
Darby, John  (25 Jan 1836-c 1896)
Darby, Thomas  (12 Aug 1825-)
Darby, William  (28 Jun 1795-c Sep 1874)
Darby, William  (20 Dec 1825-)
Harrington, Joseph  (1809-)
Webb, Eliza  (1804-c Mar 1874)
Webb, Mary  (c 1801-)
Shaphall
St. Albans
Playl, Emma  (23 Feb 1829-30 Sep 1853)
St. Albans registration district
Humphrey, Joseph  (c 1827-c Mar 1908)
Skerman, Leonard Charles  (26 Oct 1901-c Jun 1987)
Skerman, Leslie James  (15 May 1906-Apr 1992)
Standon
Ansell, Adline  (c 1833-)
Stanstead Abbots
Darby, Ann  (24 Jul 1786-b Sep 1847)
Darby, Annie Louisa  (c 1839-c Dec 1903)
Darby, Benjamin  (5 Sep 1782-Aug 1826)
Darby, Elizabeth  (23 Sep 1781-c Jun 1852)
Darby, Sarah  (18 Mar 1784-c Sep 1865)
Darby, Sarah  (25 Jan 1836-)
Darby, Thomas  (25 Sep 1785-)
Springham, Cecilia Louise  (c 1875-)
Springham, Edith Annie  (c 1877-)
Springham, Joseph  (c 1848-c Sep 1902)
Springham, Joseph  (c 1879-)
Walkern
(?), Alice  (1634-8 Apr 1710)
(?), Jane Plaister  (12 Sep 1756-)
Alilott, John  (1706-)
Aliott, Edward  (1704-17 Jan 1730)
Aliott, Susan  (1699-1699)
Aliott, Susan  (1702-)
Allen, John  (c 1700-)
Aylott, Ann  (1697-)
Aylott, Elizabeth  (1716-)
Aylott, Jeremiah  (1708-3 Oct 1787)
Aylott, Jeremiah  (1729-15 Jan 1803)
Aylott, John  (1713-Oct 1713)
Aylott, John  (1784-)
Aylott, Mary  (1711-)
Aylott, Samuel  (26 Dec 1737-Sep 1795)
Aylott, Samuel  (11 Aug 1754-21 Sep 1828)
Aylott, Samuel  (1757-)
Aylott, Samuel  (1783-7 Sep 1855)
Aylott, Samuel  (c 1830-)
Aylott, Thomas  (1720-)
Aylott, Thomas  (1732-)
Aylott, William  (10 Jun 1666-Jan 1734)
Aylott, William  (c 1701-13 Aug 1747)
Banfield, Jane  (c 1837-)
Darby, Charles Henry  (29 Nov 1838-Dec 1838)
Darby, Clara Rosetta  (6 Apr 1859-)
Darby, Eliza  (9 Oct 1815-b Apr 1881)
Darby, Elizabeth  (1826-c Mar 1891)
Darby, Henry Richard  (c 1834-c Dec 1873)
Darby, Louisa  (10 Mar 1818-8 Dec 1838)
Darby, Lucretia  (4 May 1809-3 Dec 1840)
Darby, Richard  (c 1780-c 9 Feb 1851)
Elet, William  (1644-14 Oct 1703)
Harvey, Susannah  (c 1668-)
Hollingsworth, Daniel  (c 1830-)
Males, Elizabeth  (c 1785-)
Munt, Sarah  (13 May 1706-21 Dec 1761)
Playl, Thomas  (2 Sep 1822-c Mar 1886)
White, Letitia  (1789-c Jun 1870)
Woollard, Richard  (c 1817-c Mar 1892)
Ware
(?), Emma  (c 1828-)
Aylott, Mary  (11 Nov 1764-1848)
Chuck, Emma  (c 1850-)
Chuck, Joseph  (c 1818-)
Darby, Eliza  (8 Sep 1833-)
Ware registration district
Darby, Annie Louisa  (c 1839-c Dec 1903)
Darby, Elizabeth  (23 Sep 1781-c Jun 1852)
Darby, John  (25 Jan 1836-c 1896)
Darby, William  (28 Jun 1795-c Sep 1874)
Springham, Joseph  (c 1848-c Sep 1902)
Webb, Eliza  (1804-c Mar 1874)
Weston
Aylott, William  (c 1701-13 Aug 1747)
Aylott, William  (1727-)
Draper, Sarah
Munt, Fanny  (1758-)
Munt, Samuel
Munt, Sarah  (13 May 1706-21 Dec 1761)
Widford
Darby, John  (25 Jan 1836-c 1896)
Darby, Thomas  (12 Aug 1825-)
Darby, William  (28 Jun 1795-c Sep 1874)
Darby, William  (20 Dec 1825-)
Webb, Eliza  (1804-c Mar 1874)
Isle of Wight
Geach, Clara  (1861-)
Harrison, Ronald Wilberforce  (c 1875-26 Mar 1942)
Holmes, Leonard Worsely (Sir)  (1789-Jan 1825)
Cowes
Holmes, R.  (c 1790-27 Jul 1814)
Newport
Holmes, Leonard Worsely (Sir)  (1789-Jan 1825)
Holmes, R.  (c 1790-27 Jul 1814)
Sharpe, Kathleen G. L. Sharpe  (c 1896-)
Kent
(?), Jane  (1851-)
Olifent, Emma Elwin  (11 Apr 1846-3 Jul 1932)
Bromley
Bromley Registration District
Clifford, Maude Grace Anna  (c 1869-Mar 1939)
McMunn, Kenneth G. I.  (Sep 1942-Mar 1957)
Buckhurst
Oaten, Edward Charles  (24 Feb 1902-)
Canterbury
Rowe, Sarah  (c 1849-c 1890)
Chatham
Brown, Primrose Mary  (5 Aug 1887-Mar 1967)
Chelsfield
King, Hannah Sarah  (1839-21 Aug 1922)
Cheriton
O'Leary, Ellen  (17 Oct 1864-23 Mar 1902)
Wade, James William Frederick  (20 Aug 1863-4 Feb 1932)
Wade, William Augustus  (c 1888-25 Oct 1914)
Chislehurst
Marsh, Thirza Ann  (1848-17 Mar 1929)
Oaten, Frederick Henry  (12 Sep 1847-29 Sep 1906)
Oaten, Henry Herbert  (4 May 1887-4 Dec 1952)
Dartford
Davis, Mary Ann  (1854-5 Jul 1926)
Oaten, Alice May  (1895-1963)
Oaten, Arthur Henry  (1875-)
Oaten, Frances Laurel  (1899-1899)
Oaten, Harold V  (1894-1959)
Oaten, Henry  (3 Nov 1851-30 Apr 1936)
Oaten, Henry  (1899-)
Oaten, Herbert J  (26 Apr 1873-1958)
Dartford Registration District
Oaten, Frances Laurel  (1899-1899)
Deal
Chandler, Ann  (11 Jun 1803-c 1876)
Fooks, Louisa Ann  (5 Aug 1831-1917)
Fooks, Mary Jane  (1 May 1837-1871)
Leyret, Louis Frederique  (c Jun 1881-)
Dover
Daniel, Benjamin Edward  (10 Nov 1891-18 Jul 1978)
Olifent, Emma Elwin  (11 Apr 1846-3 Jul 1932)
Tapley, Richard Edward  (2 Dec 1811-7 Jun 1891)
Ewell
Luckhurst, Sarah  (c 1820-6 Nov 1888)
Eythorne
Hubbard, Ann  (3 Apr 1785-31 Jul 1872)
Luckhurst, William Henry  (6 Dec 1792-24 Apr 1852)
Folkeston
Shorncliffe
Wade, Samuel John  (Dec 1889-Mar 1893)
Folkestone
Morford, Mary  (1790-c 1867)
Oaten, Charles Henry  (19 Nov 1890-1973)
Tapley, Thomas  (22 Jun 1789-14 Jun 1856)