England
Middlesex
London
Soho
Aylott, William  (16 Feb 1849-)
Wright, John Speller  (1812-8 Feb 1846)
South Hackney
Finer, Kate Isabella  (c Jun 1859-14 Oct 1863)
South Kensington
Brown, Primrose Mary  (5 Aug 1887-Mar 1967)
Southwark
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Barber, Charlotte  (1816-14 Jun 1862)
Lee, Caroline  (1851-b 1901)
Oaten, William James  (4 Mar 1846-)
Skerman, Leslie James  (15 May 1906-Apr 1992)
Taylor, Sarah  (1751-9 May 1836)
Westbrook, Henry  (7 Aug 1756-b 1827)
St. Dunstan's West
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Goss, Elizabeth  (c 1850-)
St. George Hanover Square
Oaten, Amelia  (28 Jan 1836-23 Jun 1907)
Oaten, Charlotte  (23 Jan 1834-16 Feb 1834)
Oaten, Charlotte  (28 Jan 1835-11 Feb 1835)
Oaten, Elizabeth  (4 May 1825-1890)
Oaten, John  (c 1802-11 Apr 1866)
Pellett, Charlotte Amelia  (c Oct 1803-12 Jul 1862)
Shave, John  (c 1785-b 1824)
St. George Hanover Square Registration District
Oaten, Charles  (27 May 1843-24 Apr 1914)
Oaten, John  (c 1802-11 Apr 1866)
Pellett, Charlotte Amelia  (c Oct 1803-12 Jul 1862)
St. Georges
Oaten, Albert Edward  (c 1846-23 Dec 1890)
Oaten, Amelia  (28 Jan 1836-23 Jun 1907)
Oaten, Henry William  (13 May 1839-12 Aug 1912)
Oaten, John  (29 Aug 1837-10 Oct 1887)
St. Giles
Beatty, James Curry  (7 Jul 1893-3 Jan 1955)
St. Pancras
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Baron, Eliza Ann  (c 1835-)
Beatty, James Curry  (7 Jul 1893-3 Jan 1955)
Bourke, Susan Georgina Gormon  (5 Jul 1881-7 Jun 1924)
Coxall, Laurence John  (28 Nov 1820-14 Mar 1857)
Darby, Amelia  (11 Apr 1813-17 May 1903)
Darby, Henry Richard  (c 1834-c Dec 1873)
Darby, John  (c 1819-26 Jan 1853)
Darby, Martha  (18 Sep 1810-6 Aug 1876)
Darby, Mary Ann  (12 Apr 1806-c Oct 1882)
Darby, Samuel  (c Sep 1818-11 Oct 1856)
Deane, Sarah Hargrave  (c 1834-a 15 Apr 1912)
Sharpe, Henry  (1834-Jul 1900)
Skerman, William  (c 1800-c Dec 1874)
Wright, Amelia Anne  (c 1838-3 Aug 1931)
Wright, John Speller  (1812-8 Feb 1846)
Stepney
Carr, Charlotte  (c 1800-b 26 Oct 1842)
Owen, Henry Sampson  (9 Sep 1849-7 Dec 1884)
Playl, Thomas  (2 Sep 1822-c Mar 1886)
Skerman, William  (c 1800-c Dec 1874)
Westbrook, Henry Armstrong  (1826-25 Jan 1893)
Strand
Aylott, Samuel  (25 Feb 1847-1901)
Aylott, William  (16 Feb 1849-)
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Martin, Ann
Tottenham
Aylott, Robert James  (27 Mar 1856-5 Jun 1936)
Bush, Anne  (16 May 1802-)
Finch, Barbara Ethel  (10 Apr 1908-c 1985)
Taylor, John  (c 1807-)
Travers, Rosa Evangeline  (1 Jul 1863-9 Jul 1925)
Tower Hamlets
Mason, Mary Margaret  (c 1799-15 Aug 1853)
Mason, Sarah Elizabeth  (c 1797-)
Westbrook, Margaret Sarah  (13 Sep 1822-11 Jun 1854)
Westbrook, Samuel (Dr.)  (13 Jun 1795-2 Mar 1866)
Walthamstowe
Finch, Thomas Finer  (13 Dec 1879-27 Aug 1958)
Heathfield, Ethel  (c 1882-c 1972)
Wandsworth
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Waterloo
Playl, Amelia  (23 Mar 1839-3 Jan 1870)
West Ham
Oaten, Frederick  (1880-1918)
Westminster
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Baker, Caroline Ruth
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Berjew, John  (c Mar 1694-20 Jan 1743)
Brambel, Elizabeth  (c 1790-)
Darby, Adelaide  (13 Aug 1830-)
Darby, James  (c 1790-c Dec 1858)
Littler, Charles  (12 Jan 1806-4 Jul 1869)
Skerman, James  (c 1825-)
Summers, Annie  (1819-27 Aug 1889)
Whitechapel
Parker, Ann  (Jul 1785-4 Nov 1862)
Winchmore Hill
Finch, Barbara Ethel  (10 Apr 1908-c 1985)
Finch, Joan Kathleen  (16 Jul 1913-19 Apr 2006)
Finch, Thomas Finer  (13 Dec 1879-27 Aug 1958)
Penney, Roy William  (c 1910-c 1975)
Woodford
Finch, Arthur Wallace  (20 Mar 1894-22 Apr 1973)
Old Brentford
Darby, Samuel  (c Sep 1818-11 Oct 1856)
Taylor, Mary Ann  (c 1819-)
South Paddington
Finney, Stephen  (1800-)
Oaten, Joseph  (1807-4 Apr 1838)
West Drayton
Aylott, Ann  (24 Jul 1842-5 Dec 1856)
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Aylott, Samuel  (25 Feb 1847-1901)
Aylott, William  (16 Feb 1849-)
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Norfolk
Jackman, Robert John Samuel Bradley  (Dec 1873-Mar 1904)
Manthorpe, James Symonds  (c 1804-14 Aug 1869)
Manthorpe, Susan Allen  (15 May 1790-)
Wade, Charlotte Maria Selina  (Oct 1864-Oct 1865)
Wade, Charlotte Mary Lydia  (Jun 1870-Sep 1871)
Wade, Samuel Shorten  (Jun 1868-Sep 1874)
Acle
Allen, Elizabeth  (1760-1840)
Manthorpe, Charles  (29 May 1792-Mar 1868)
Manthorpe, Eleanor  (6 Sep 1803-)
Manthorpe, Elizabeth  (24 Aug 1801-)
Manthorpe, James  (23 Apr 1758-24 Mar 1840)
Manthorpe, James Symonds  (29 Nov 1781-1807)
Manthorpe, John  (4 Aug 1754-26 Aug 1831)
Manthorpe, John  (8 Jan 1784-1858)
Manthorpe, Jonathan  (5 Jun 1799-1869)
Manthorpe, Mary Ann  (27 May 1797-)
Manthorpe, Susan Allen  (15 May 1790-)
Manthorpe, William  (27 May 1787-c Jun 1873)
Beighton
Manthorpe, Andrew  (10 Dec 1675-19 Jun 1740)
Fleggburgh
St. Margaret's Burgh
Florence, Sarah A.  (c 1830-)
Garboldisham
Allen, Elizabeth  (1760-1840)
Great Yarmouth
Boyce, Maria Cutting  (1842-)
Carter, Lewis  (c 1861-)
Cooper, Mabel Maud M.  (1901-1942)
Florence, Sarah A.  (c 1830-)
Jackman, Robert John Samuel Bradley  (Dec 1873-Mar 1904)
Jackman, Robert William  (Mar 1900-)
Manthorp, Andrew  (11 Nov 1828-Sep 1901)
Manthorpe, George Marston  (1 Jan 1815-21 Jan 1900)
Manthorpe, Lydia  (11 May 1817-c Mar 1911)
Manthorpe, Robert  (12 Jul 1826-27 Sep 1893)
Newman, Matilda  (1835-1910)
O'Leary, Ellen  (17 Oct 1864-23 Mar 1902)
Oldman, Caroline  (c 1822-)
Pitt, Rosina Frances  (Jun 1879-15 Dec 1939)
Scott, John  (1767-)
Smith, Alberta Louisa Lydia  (Dec 1864-)
Smith, Alfred Ernest Samuel  (Apr 1860-)
Smith, Alice  (1869-)
Smith, Alice Maud Mary  (1873-)
Smith, Arthur Charles  (c 1848-)
Smith, Beatrice  (1877-)
Smith, Edward William Torrens  (c Jun 1857-1945)
Smith, Elizabeth Maria  (1871-1908)
Smith, Frederic  (c 1844-b Apr 1861)
Smith, George Albert  (c 1842-)
Smith, Horatio Francis  (4 Oct 1853-)
Smith, James F.  (1864-)
Smith, James George  (Jun 1817-Mar 1900)
Smith, James W.  (c 1839-)
Smith, Maria Charlotte  (c 1838-c Dec 1927)
Smith, Marston Henry  (1846-)
Smith, Walter Thomas  (11 Sep 1851-19 Mar 1930)
Storey, William Isaac  (c 1816-Jun 1861)
Wade, Charlotte Maria Selina  (Oct 1864-Oct 1865)
Wade, Charlotte Mary Lydia  (Jun 1870-Sep 1871)
Wade, Ellen Mary  (c 1899-)
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-)
Wade, James William Frederick  (20 Aug 1863-4 Feb 1932)
Wade, Maria Charlotte Lydia  (Mar 1874-13 Mar 1954)
Wade, Robert Samuel  (Dec 1895-26 Sep 1917)
Wade, Rose Alice  (16 Jul 1900-Jun 1972)
Wade, Samuel Shorten  (Jun 1868-Sep 1874)
Wade, Samuel Shorten Arthur  (15 Jan 1876-8 Dec 1914)
Wade, Thomas Patrick  (22 Sep 1892-)
Wade, Walter Edward  (Sep 1866-a Mar 1871)
Wade, William Augustus  (c 1888-25 Oct 1914)
Cobholm
Fullers Hill
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-)
North Denes
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-)
Great Yarmouth Registration District
Smith, Maria Charlotte  (c 1838-c Dec 1927)
Wade, Arthur James  (c Apr 1871-Jul 1874)
Halvergate
Ellet, Elizabeth  (1685-2 Aug 1749)
Manthorpe, Andrew  (10 Dec 1675-19 Jun 1740)
Manthorpe, John  (c 1716-16 May 1786)
Lingwood
Buddrey, Hannah  (1709-9 Apr 1786)
Ellet, Elizabeth  (1685-2 Aug 1749)
Manthorpe, Andrew  (10 Dec 1675-19 Jun 1740)
Manthorpe, Elizabeth  (25 Nov 1744-1758)
Manthorpe, James  (23 Apr 1758-24 Mar 1840)
Manthorpe, John  (c 1716-16 May 1786)
Manthorpe, John  (4 Aug 1754-26 Aug 1831)
Manthorpe, Judith  (3 Nov 1751-1837)
Manthorpe, Mary  (1746-1747)
Manthorpe, Mary  (27 Nov 1748-6 Oct 1787)
Loddon
Manthorpe, Hannah  (28 Mar 1824-1910)
Norwich
Manthorpe, Charles (Reverend)  (31 Mar 1836-6 Dec 1898)
Manthorpe, George  (20 Mar 1838-)
Manthorpe, James Symonds  (c 1804-14 Aug 1869)
Manthorpe, Sarah Ann  (1832-)
Oulton
Manthorpe, George Marston  (1 Jan 1815-21 Jan 1900)
Peafield
Manthorpe, Charles (Reverend)  (31 Mar 1836-6 Dec 1898)
Repps cum Bastwick
Manthorpe, John  (8 Jan 1784-1858)
Symonds, Hannah
Stalham
Wade, Maria Charlotte Lydia  (Mar 1874-13 Mar 1954)
Swaffham
Wade, Walter James  (Mar 1884-)
Walsingham registration district
Yarmouth
Manthorpe, Esther  (c 1803-)
Manthorpe, Hannah  (7 Jul 1809-)
Manthorpe, James  (23 Apr 1758-24 Mar 1840)
Manthorpe, Jonathan  (5 Jun 1799-1869)
Manthorpe, Lydia  (11 May 1817-c Mar 1911)
Manthorpe, Mary Anne  (15 Jan 1811-)
Manthorpe, Matilda Lucretia  (1856-)
Manthorpe, Robert  (12 Apr 1807-)
Perkins, Bertha M.  (c 1869-a Mar 1901)
Smith, Alberta Louisa Lydia  (Dec 1864-)
Smith, Alfred Ernest Samuel  (Apr 1860-)
Storey, William Isaac  (c 1816-Jun 1861)
Wade, Charlotte Mary Lydia  (Jun 1870-Sep 1871)
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-)
Wade, Samuel Shorten  (Jun 1868-Sep 1874)
North Yorkshire
Barkston Ash
Davis, Janet I
Oaten, Leonard Ivor  (1 Oct 1934-Jan 2000)
Thomas, Martha Eveline Louisa  (27 Jul 1898-25 Dec 1958)
Tadcaster
Oaten, William Ninian C  (27 Feb 1920-Jul 1985)
Wilson, Myra  (1922-1972)
Northamptonshire
Duston
Hensman, Gertrude E.  (c 1874-)
Leonard, Emma  (c 1819-)
Little Addington
Leete, William  (c 1837-)
Northampton
Amos, Kate  (1878-)
Ballard, Louisa Gertrude  (15 Dec 1899-6 Feb 1967)
Oaten, Herbert George  (1878-)
Duston
(?), Ann  (1803-)
Bunton, Anne  (c 1835-)
Bunton, George F.  (c 1805-)
Leonard, Emma  (c 1819-)
Peterborough
Sharpe, Henry  (1834-Jul 1900)
Northumberland
Alnwick
Tate, John Wilson  (1863-1950)
North Shields
Clarke, Lydia
Wright, John  (c 1767-17 Jan 1839)
Wallsend
Wright, John  (c 1767-17 Jan 1839)
Willingtton
Watson, Thomas  (1832-)
Nottinghamshire
Beresford, Rebecca  (6 Mar 1805-c Jan 1887)
Williamson, Agnes  (c 1846-c Jul 1912)
Williamson, William  (1806-)
Wright, Thomas  (c 1844-c 1881)
Wright, William Albert  (1873-9 Dec 1948)
Basford
Beresford, William  (c 1762-c 1828)
Nottingham
(?), Charlotte E.  (c 1818-)
Papplewick
Beresford, Rebecca  (6 Mar 1805-c Jan 1887)
Oxfordshire
Banbury
Stutterd, Alfred  (31 Oct 1843-1910)
Oxford
Beriew, John  (1605-1688)
Beriew, Richard  (1565-Nov 1644)
Berjew, John  (c Mar 1694-20 Jan 1743)
Berjew, Samuel  (c Mar 1656-1713)
Nicholson, George Gibb  (20 Sep 1875-22 Dec 1948)
Rutland
Oakham
Ault, Edith E.  (c 1869-)
Ault, Frederick Ebenezer  (c Jan 1867-)
Sheffield
Wadsley
Barnett, Amy  (22 Jun 1889-)
Hogg, Mary Ellen  (6 Dec 1859-a 12 Apr 1916)
Wade, Ellen Mary  (c 1899-)
Wade, James William Frederick  (20 Aug 1863-4 Feb 1932)
Wade, Joseph Michael Vincent  (28 Feb 1902-12 Feb 1949)
Wade, Robert Samuel  (Dec 1895-26 Sep 1917)
Wade, William Augustus  (c 1888-25 Oct 1914)
Shropshire
Chirk
Davis, Caroline  (c 1829-)
Kinnerly
Smith, Elizabeth  (c 1801-)
Llanyblodwell
Nicholson, Ernest Leonard  (15 Aug 1868-18 Jan 1919)
Llynclys
Jones, Elizabeth  (8 Oct 1832-6 Sep 1879)
Nicholson, Alexander  (11 Mar 1832-16 Apr 1872)
Nicholson, Edward Donald  (29 Mar 1861-c 1933)
Nicholson, Elizabeth Alexandrina  (10 Mar 1859-)
Nicholson, Ernest Leonard  (15 Aug 1868-18 Jan 1919)
Nicholson, Magnus Douglas  (c Mar 1871-c Sep 1941)
Nicholson, Margaret M. K.  (16 Jan 1866-)
Nicholson, Owen Malcolm  (29 May 1864-)
Norton in Hales
Lee, Clara  (c 1862-)
Oswestry
Drew, Peter Harold CBE DSC  (c Mar 1895-1987)
Jones, Elizabeth  (8 Oct 1832-6 Sep 1879)
Jones, Mary Ann  (14 Sep 1830-27 Aug 1901)
Lewis, William Henry  (12 Jun 1861-)
Nicholson, Alexander  (11 Mar 1832-16 Apr 1872)
Nicholson, Alexander Charles  (19 Nov 1856-1936)
Nicholson, Alexander Neil  (20 Jun 1885-a 1924)
Nicholson, Amy  (27 Nov 1898-c Mar 1900)
Nicholson, Anne Lisette  (5 Jan 1857-17 Dec 1868)
Nicholson, Arthur Donald  (29 Mar 1855-27 Jun 1869)
Nicholson, Charles Edward  (23 May 1859-16 Nov 1868)
Nicholson, Donald  (1 Jun 1834-11 Apr 1915)
Nicholson, Donald  (c Sep 1896-c Dec 1948)
Nicholson, Edward Donald  (29 Mar 1861-c 1933)
Nicholson, Harold Owen  (c Jun 1863-)
Nicholson, Magnus Douglas  (c Mar 1871-c Sep 1941)
Nicholson, Margaret Elizabeth  (28 Oct 1888-)
Nicholson, Margaret M. K.  (16 Jan 1866-)
Nicholson, May  (27 Nov 1898-c Mar 1973)
Nicholson, Muriel  (Jun 1889-c Jun 1902)
Nicholson, Owen Malcolm  (29 May 1864-)
Nicholson, Thomas Malcolm  (7 Aug 1892-)
Nicholson, Victor Alexander  (26 Nov 1867-9 Dec 1923)
Rudworth, Isabel  (26 Jun 1864-a 1903)
Oswestry registration district
Drew, Peter Harold CBE DSC  (c Mar 1895-1987)
Nicholson, Isabel Kate  (6 May 1893-)
Peplerve
Hughes, Elizabeth  (c 1845-)
Popton
Hughes, Fanny  (c 1835-)
Shrewsbury
Fisher, Henry Smith  (c 1832-)
Nicholson, May  (27 Nov 1898-c Mar 1973)
St. Martins
Nicholson, Anne Lisette  (5 Jan 1857-17 Dec 1868)
Nicholson, Arthur Donald  (29 Mar 1855-27 Jun 1869)
Nicholson, Charles Edward  (23 May 1859-16 Nov 1868)
Whitchurch
Gill, Ann  (c 1860-)
Wigland
Penk, Margaret  (c 1861-)
Somerset
Boobyer, Mary Hannah  (1877-)
Chappell, Edwin Oaten  (2 Jun 1861-2 Jun 1920)
Ridge, Elizabeth  (1713-)
Tamsey, Hannah  (1768-4 May 1848)
Turner, Susanna  (c 1660-20 Sep 1718)
Ashbrittle
Cude, William  (c 1806-1872)
Axbridge
(?), Elizabeth  (1860-b 1901)
Budge, John  (1848-)
Norman, George  (1813-)
Oaten, Harriet  (c 1823-)
Oaten, Mary Ann  (23 Dec 1844-)
Bath
Baker, Edward Knight (Reverend)  (5 Jan 1805-20 Jan 1885)
Bolt, Harriet  (1812-1894)
Chappell, Albert  (10 Apr 1874-c 1948)
Chappell, Alice Mary  (6 May 1876-30 Apr 1878)
Chappell, Annie  (1889-)
Chappell, Arthur  (11 Sep 1878-)
Chappell, Edwin  (14 Aug 1839-1913)
Chappell, Edwin Oaten  (2 Jun 1861-2 Jun 1920)
Chappell, Edwin William  (16 Apr 1887-)
Chappell, Elizabeth Ada  (26 May 1872-1952)
Chappell, George Howard  (1888-3 Jul 1950)
Chappell, Harriet  (20 Feb 1865-4 Jul 1879)
Chappell, Martha Rosa  (26 Mar 1867-1899)
Chappell, Minnie  (27 Jul 1881-8 May 1945)
Chappell, William Christopher  (-28 Dec 1941)
Chappell, William John  (2 Jan 1863-4 Mar 1864)
Clark, Rose  (-1957)
Howard, Susan  (1864-30 Jun 1947)
Nicholas, Emma  (1836-1923)
Oaten, Clara Ellen G  (1853-)
Oaten, Elizabeth  (1841-)
Oaten, Harriet  (3 Jan 1840-)
Oaten, Martha  (1843-)
Oaten, Wilfred Isaac  (1858-1917)
Oaten, William  (c 1809-1894)
Shaw-Kennedy, James (General Sir)  (13 Oct 1788-30 May 1865)
Trapnell, Frederick Walter  (3 Feb 1863-17 Nov 1937)
Trapnell, George T  (1861-1863)
Bathford and Bathampton
Berjew, John  (c 1720-10 Jan 1790)
Paragon
Brain, Ann  (1822-3 Feb 1893)
Oaten, Isaac  (c 1818-22 Feb 1848)
Walcot
Chappell, Edwin  (14 Aug 1839-1913)
Chappell, Edwin Oaten  (2 Jun 1861-2 Jun 1920)
Douglass, John
Nicholas, Emma  (1836-1923)
Oaten, Elizabeth  (1841-)
Oaten, Harriet  (3 Jan 1840-)
Oaten, James  (1835-1914)
Widcombe
Chappell, Edwin  (14 Aug 1839-1913)
Beer Crowcombe
Oaten, Elsie  (c 1893-1957)
Bicknoller
Bishop's Hull
Hill, Isaac  (c 1783-30 Jan 1857)
Mullins, Mary Ann  (1860-1888)
Oaten, Anna Maria  (c 1866-)
Oaten, Charles  (c 1849-)
Oaten, Eliza  (1883-)
Oaten, Ethel  (1884-)
Oaten, Frederick Sharp  (28 Jul 1831-1890)
Oaten, Isaac  (b 1783-21 Jun 1839)
Oaten, Mabel Annie  (1881-)
Oaten, Mary Ann  (c 1861-)
Oaten, Samuel  (b 1786-13 Dec 1817)
Oaten, Samuel  (c 1863-)
Oaten, Sarah Jane  (c 1871-)
Rugg, Harriet  (1878-)
Willey, Grace  (1831-)
Bishop's Lydeard
Govier, Mary Ann  (1848-)
Oaten, William Henry  (c 1840-1843)
Bridgwater
(?), Polly  (1853-)
Babb, Frances  (1804-25 Jan 1895)
Babb, Francis  (c 1819-)
Lane, George  (c 1831-)
Oaten, Charlotte  (1846-1855)
Oaten, Eliza  (2 Apr 1838-3 Jan 1910)
Oaten, Emma  (c 1871-6 Nov 1943)
Oaten, George  (1848-)
Oaten, John  (1844-1873)
Oaten, William  (c 1847-15 Jan 1893)
Rose, Albert Edward Frederick  (1878-)
Rose, Alice Louisa  (1876-)
Rose, Sidney Tom  (1879-)
Rose, Walter James  (1841-1881)
Rose, Walter James  (1869-)
Seymour, Betty  (1747-22 Aug 1855)
Stadelman, Ellen  (1844-)
Wright, Merina
Cannington
Thurloxton
Bradbeer, Dinah  (1811-13 May 1888)
Oaten, Frederick  (1813-22 Jan 1888)
Broomfield
Mullins, Mary Ann  (1860-1888)
Bruton
Meaden, Ellen  (1862-)
Buckland St Mary
Billing, Elizabeth  (c 1808-)
Billing, John  (c 1810-)
Billing, Mary  (c 1812-)
Billing, Mathew  (c 1785-25 May 1839)
Billing, Susanna  (c 1806-)
Billing, William  (c 1816-)
Oaten, George  (b 1635-)
Oaten, Prudence  (c 1781-14 Nov 1820)
Stevens, Thomasina  (b 1581-)
Tucker, Johannes  (b 1581-)
Tucker, Mary  (1599-12 Mar 1638)
Vincent, Richard  (1857-)
Vincent, Robert  (1856-)
Vincent, Thomas  (c 1798-)
Wootton, Ralph  (c 1606-22 Feb 1690)