England
Middlesex
London
Chingford
(?), Quayle (John Edward)  (1860-5 Apr 1919)
Clapham Junction
Pitt, Rosina Frances  (Jun 1879-15 Dec 1939)
Clapton
Finch, Gertrude Emily  (3 May 1890-13 Dec 1981)
Precious, William Henry John  (c 1890-c 1946)
Clerkenwell
Darby, Annie Louisa  (c 1839-c Dec 1903)
Oaten, Ada Ellen  (1890-1893)
Oaten, Edith Grace  (1892-)
Springham, Joseph  (c 1848-c Sep 1902)
Comberwell
Marsh, Thirza Ann  (1848-17 Mar 1929)
Deptford
Lay, Hannah Ellen  (1860-1915)
Oaten, Samuel  (15 Sep 1856-13 Jan 1939)
Dulwich East
Aylott, Robert James  (27 Mar 1856-5 Jun 1936)
Travers, Rosa Evangeline  (1 Jul 1863-9 Jul 1925)
Ealing
Corless, Richard  (-12 Nov 1967)
Oaten, Etheline  (19 Dec 1882-1970)
Edgeware
Oaten, John  (1770-20 Nov 1837)
Finsbury
Darby, Henry Richard  (c 1834-c Dec 1873)
Darby, Susannah  (c Jan 1772-c Jun 1853)
Taylor, John  (c 1807-)
Firs
Oaten, Frederick George Water  (1878-24 Jul 1935)
Fulham
Aylott, Ann  (24 Jul 1842-5 Dec 1856)
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Aylott, Robert James  (27 Mar 1856-5 Jun 1936)
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Golden Square
Deane, Alexander  (c 1760-20 Mar 1806)
Greenwich
Brambel, Elizabeth  (c 1790-)
Darby, Adelaide  (13 Aug 1830-)
Darby, James  (c 1790-c Dec 1858)
Darby, Susannah  (4 Aug 1828-)
Darby, Thomas Richard  (25 Mar 1833-)
Hubbard, Ann  (3 Apr 1785-31 Jul 1872)
Johnson, Sarah  (c 1859-)
Greenwich registration district
Darby, James  (c 1790-c Dec 1858)
Hackney
Cleminson, James  (c 1855-)
Darby, Elizabeth  (c 1823-c Jun 1905)
Finch, Arthur Wallace  (20 Mar 1894-22 Apr 1973)
Finch, Gertrude Emily  (3 May 1890-13 Dec 1981)
Finch, Thomas Finer  (13 Dec 1879-27 Aug 1958)
Finch, Thomas Philips  (c 1850-)
Finer, Alice Eliza  (c Dec 1857-)
Finer, Elizabeth Georgiana  (c Mar 1853-)
Finer, Emily Jane  (c Jun 1854-)
Finer, George  (c 1824-1893)
Finer, Harriet Louisa  (c Dec 1862-Mar 1921)
Finer, Kate Isabella  (c Dec 1865-)
Finer, Rosa Amelia  (c Mar 1856-c Mar 1947)
Freeman, Ethel Edith  (c 1893-c 1956)
Leverton, John  (c 1855-)
Leverton, John G.  (c 1878-)
Hampstead
Andrews, William Henry  (c 1837-c Jun 1902)
Deane, Sarah Hargrave  (c 1834-a 15 Apr 1912)
Peareth, Theresa Cecilia  (1861-)
Sharpe, Christoher Campbell  (1871-)
Sharpe, Deane Clifton  (21 Dec 1860-16 Aug 1938)
Sharpe, Ernest Newton  (1867-20 Jan 1949)
Sharpe, Fanny Caroline Mabel  (1875-)
Sharpe, Henry  (1834-Jul 1900)
Sharpe, Henry Edmund  (1859-)
Hanover Square
Bowditch, George  (1851-)
Brooke, William Stayner  (19 May 1841-24 Feb 1917)
Oaten, Harriet  (1811-1 Dec 1844)
Oaten, Harriet  (c 1853-)
Oaten, Henry William  (13 May 1839-12 Aug 1912)
Oaten, John  (c 1801-11 Apr 1866)
Oaten, John  (29 Aug 1837-10 Oct 1887)
Pellett, Charlotte Amelia  (c Oct 1803-12 Jul 1862)
Weems, Ann  (1786-22 Dec 1828)
Hemel Hempstead registration district
Skerman, Emma  (c 1848-c Mar 1933)
Hendon registration district
Finer, Rosa Amelia  (c Mar 1856-c Mar 1947)
Highgate
Brooke, Eleanor Isabella  (8 Feb 1867-20 Mar 1939)
Brooke, Willis Gladstone  (19 May 1882-17 Feb 1971)
Robinson, Jane  (2 Feb 1840-27 Jun 1891)
Homerton
Finer, Harriet Louisa  (c Dec 1862-Mar 1921)
Hoxton
Leverton, John  (c 1855-)
Oaten, Alfred  (29 Oct 1869-25 May 1915)
Oaten, Rosina Emma  (7 Nov 1866-1889)
Isleworth
Nicholson, Colin  (19 Mar 1866-9 Jul 1954)
Islington
(?), Quayle (John Edward)  (1860-5 Apr 1919)
Brooke, Ann Susan  (15 Aug 1864-10 Dec 1931)
Brooke, Katharine Jane  (23 Mar 1863-6 May 1947)
Darby, Annie Louisa  (c 1839-c Dec 1903)
Myall, Mary Ann  (-2 May 1912)
Oaten, Albert Edward  (14 Jan 1901-)
Oaten, Charles William  (-31 May 1908)
Quayle, Charles Philip  (4 Dec 1892-15 Jun 1916)
Quayle, John Brooke  (22 Feb 1889-1936)
Springham, Joseph  (c 1848-c Sep 1902)
Islington registration district
Arkey, Caroline Jane  (Mar 1852-bt 1895 - 1905)
Kackney
Oaten, Henry Herbert  (4 May 1887-4 Dec 1952)
Kensington
McMunn, Lettice Anne  (1872-1951)
Oaten, Harriet  (1811-1 Dec 1844)
Thatcher, Esther  (1865-1911)
Lambeth
Chandler, Ann  (11 Jun 1803-c 1876)
Fooks, Charles Berjew  (7 May 1804-11 Sep 1875)
Oaten, James  (1835-1914)
Oaten, Jane Winifred  (15 Nov 1882-1981)
Woollard, Richard  (c 1817-c Mar 1892)
Lambeth registration district
Macartney, Harold C. B.  (Dec 1883-)
Wayte, Frances Hannah  (9 Oct 1821-c Dec 1860)
Lewisham
Oaten, Frederick Henry  (12 Sep 1847-29 Sep 1906)
Marylebone
Aylott, Samuel  (25 Feb 1847-1901)
Bokenham, Barbara  (1900-)
Coates, Hannah  (1828-6 Nov 1896)
Cross, Alfred  (1856-)
Cross, Horace  (1892-)
Cross, Leslie  (1895-)
Darby, Thomas Richard  (25 Mar 1833-)
Gale, Elizabeth  (c 1850-)
Mutton, Ann  (c 1835-)
O'Callaghan, Bridget  (1862-)
Oaten, Albert Edmund  (25 Nov 1886-1904)
Oaten, Albert Edward  (1865-3 Jan 1922)
Oaten, Caroline  (24 Sep 1857-c 1930)
Oaten, Caroline  (1891-19 Aug 1891)
Oaten, Charles William  (-31 May 1908)
Oaten, Edmund  (c 1826-10 Jun 1888)
Oaten, Edmund John  (11 Apr 1861-)
Oaten, Elizabeth  (19 Jul 1855-)
Oaten, Elizabeth  (13 Aug 1881-1887)
Oaten, Ellen  (25 Sep 1859-)
Oaten, Ellen  (1893-)
Oaten, Emma  (1854-)
Oaten, Henry William  (25 Jan 1812-)
Oaten, Jane Winnifred  (1882-)
Oaten, John  (1896-)
Oaten, Walter Samuel  (1892-1928)
Oaten, William Samuel  (2 Oct 1888-22 May 1972)
Price, Frederick  (1860-)
Thatcher, Esther  (1865-1911)
Newington
Cooper, Susanna Victoria  (9 Jul 1856-13 Nov 1914)
Hodgson, Edith Caroline  (1851-)
Paddington
Brooke, Charles Berjew  (5 May 1839-Aug 1922)
Coates, Hannah  (1828-6 Nov 1896)
Oaten, Albert Edmund  (25 Nov 1886-1904)
Oaten, Edmund  (c 1826-10 Jun 1888)
Oaten, Frederick Robert  (1898-)
Oaten, George  (c 1855-1896)
Oaten, John  (1886-)
Oaten, Nelly  (1890-)
Pimlico
Firminger, Winifred Anne  (27 Nov 1880-24 May 1955)
Nicholson, Colin  (19 Mar 1866-9 Jul 1954)
Ravenscourt Park
Nicholson, Carroll Parker  (24 Sep 1908-18 Dec 1987)
Rotherhithe
Westbrook, Ann  (1781-)
Westbrook, Henry  (c 1756-)
Westbrook, James  (12 Mar 1749-)
Westbrook, James Henry  (1790-6 Oct 1839)
Westbrook, Margaret  (1 May 1755-)
Westbrook, Margaret  (1792-)
Westbrook, Mary Taylor  (7 Mar 1784-)
Westbrook, Sally  (1788-)
Westbrook, Samuel  (29 Dec 1754-)
Westbrook, Sara  (1782-)
Westbrook, Sarah  (14 Sep 1760-)
Westbrook, Thomas  (14 Oct 1750-)
Westbrook, William  (c 1750-)
Shoreditch
Aylott, Samuel  (1783-7 Sep 1855)
Coxall, Laurence John  (28 Nov 1820-)
Darby, Amelia  (11 Apr 1813-17 May 1903)
Darby, Ann  (5 Jun 1812-11 Dec 1883)
Darby, Eliza  (c 1804-10 Jun 1871)
Darby, Elizabeth  (c 1823-c Jun 1905)
Darby, George  (c 1779-4 Mar 1853)
Darby, George  (7 Oct 1792-Oct 1863)
Darby, Lucretia  (c 1802-Nov 1849)
Finer, Alice Eliza  (c Dec 1857-)
Finer, Elizabeth Georgiana  (c Mar 1853-)
Finer, Emily Jane  (c Jun 1854-)
Finer, George  (c 1824-1893)
Finer, Kate Isabella  (c Jun 1859-14 Oct 1863)
Finer, Rosa Amelia  (c Mar 1856-c Mar 1947)
Gedge, William Benjamin  (1845-20 Sep 1931)
Hopwood, Sarah  (c 1846-)
Leverton, John  (c 1855-)
Leverton, John G.  (c 1878-)
Peck, Joseph  (c 1817-20 Nov 1886)
Phipps, Ann  (14 Nov 1784-Dec 1830)
Playl, Jerimiah  (c 1803-10 Oct 1867)
Warner, John  (c 1800-)
Webb, Mary  (c 1801-)
White, Letitia  (1789-c Jun 1870)
Soho
Aylott, William  (16 Feb 1849-)
Wright, John Speller  (1812-8 Feb 1846)
South Hackney
Finer, Kate Isabella  (c Jun 1859-14 Oct 1863)
Southwark
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Barber, Charlotte  (1816-14 Jun 1862)
Lee, Caroline  (1851-b 1901)
Oaten, William James  (4 Mar 1846-)
Skerman, Leslie James  (15 May 1906-Apr 1992)
St. Dunstan's West
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Goss, Elizabeth  (c 1850-)
St. Georges
Oaten, Albert Edward  (c 1846-1890)
Oaten, Amelia  (28 Jan 1836-23 Jun 1907)
Oaten, Charles  (27 May 1843-24 Apr 1914)
Oaten, Henry William  (13 May 1839-12 Aug 1912)
Oaten, John  (c 1801-11 Apr 1866)
Oaten, John  (29 Aug 1837-10 Oct 1887)
Pellett, Charlotte Amelia  (c Oct 1803-12 Jul 1862)
St. Giles
Beatty, James Curry  (7 Jul 1893-3 Jan 1955)
St. Pancras
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Baron, Eliza Ann  (c 1835-)
Beatty, James Curry  (7 Jul 1893-3 Jan 1955)
Bourke, Susan Georgina Gormon  (5 Jul 1881-7 Jun 1924)
Coxall, Laurence John  (28 Nov 1820-)
Darby, Amelia  (11 Apr 1813-17 May 1903)
Darby, Henry Richard  (c 1834-c Dec 1873)
Darby, John  (c 1819-26 Jan 1853)
Darby, Martha  (18 Sep 1810-6 Aug 1876)
Darby, Mary Ann  (12 Apr 1806-c Oct 1882)
Darby, Samuel  (c Sep 1818-11 Oct 1856)
Deane, Sarah Hargrave  (c 1834-a 15 Apr 1912)
Sharpe, Henry  (1834-Jul 1900)
Skerman, William  (c 1800-c Dec 1874)
Wright, John Speller  (1812-8 Feb 1846)
Stepney
Carr, Charlotte  (c 1800-b 26 Oct 1842)
Owen, Henry Sampson  (9 Sep 1849-7 Dec 1884)
Playl, Thomas  (2 Sep 1822-c Mar 1886)
Skerman, William  (c 1800-c Dec 1874)
Westbrook, Henry Armstrong  (1826-25 Jan 1893)
Strand
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Tottenham
Aylott, Robert James  (27 Mar 1856-5 Jun 1936)
Bush, Anne  (16 May 1802-)
Finch, Barbara Ethel  (10 Apr 1908-c 1985)
Taylor, John  (c 1807-)
Travers, Rosa Evangeline  (1 Jul 1863-9 Jul 1925)
Tower Hamlets
Mason, Mary Margaret  (c 1799-15 Aug 1853)
Mason, Sarah Elizabeth  (c 1797-)
Westbrook, Margaret Sarah  (13 Sep 1822-11 Jun 1854)
Westbrook, Samuel (Dr.)  (26 Dec 1794-2 Mar 1866)
Walthamstowe
Finch, Thomas Finer  (13 Dec 1879-27 Aug 1958)
Heathfield, Ethel  (c 1882-c 1972)
Wandsworth
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Waterloo
Playl, Amelia  (23 Mar 1839-3 Jan 1870)
West Ham
Oaten, Frederick  (1880-1918)
Westminster
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Berjew, John  (c Mar 1694-20 Jan 1743)
Brambel, Elizabeth  (c 1790-)
Darby, Adelaide  (13 Aug 1830-)
Darby, James  (c 1790-c Dec 1858)
Whitechapel
Parker, Ann  (Jul 1785-4 Nov 1862)
Winchmore Hill
Finch, Barbara Ethel  (10 Apr 1908-c 1985)
Finch, Joan Kathleen  (16 Jul 1913-19 Apr 2006)
Finch, Thomas Finer  (13 Dec 1879-27 Aug 1958)
Penney, Roy William  (c 1910-c 1975)
Woodford
Finch, Arthur Wallace  (20 Mar 1894-22 Apr 1973)
Old Brentford
Darby, Samuel  (c Sep 1818-11 Oct 1856)
Taylor, Mary Ann  (c 1819-)
West Drayton
Aylott, Ann  (24 Jul 1842-5 Dec 1856)
Aylott, Richard  (1851-9 Nov 1906)
Aylott, Richard Phipps  (1819-19 Oct 1861)
Aylott, Samuel  (25 Feb 1847-1901)
Aylott, William  (16 Feb 1849-)
Baskerville, Ann  (5 Sep 1822-21 Aug 1854)
Norfolk
Jackman, Robert John Samuel Bradley  (Dec 1873-Mar 1904)
Wade, Charlotte Maria Selina  (Oct 1864-Oct 1865)
Wade, Charlotte Mary Lydia  (Jun 1870-Sep 1871)
Wade, Samuel Shorten  (Jun 1868-Sep 1874)
Acle
Allen, Elizabeth  (1760-1840)
Manthorpe, Charles  (29 May 1792-Mar 1868)
Manthorpe, Eleanor  (6 Sep 1803-)
Manthorpe, Elizabeth  (24 Aug 1801-)
Manthorpe, James  (23 Apr 1758-24 Mar 1840)
Manthorpe, James  (29 Nov 1781-1807)
Manthorpe, John  (4 Aug 1754-26 Aug 1831)
Manthorpe, John  (8 Jan 1784-1858)
Manthorpe, Jonathan  (5 Jun 1799-1869)
Manthorpe, Mary Ann  (27 May 1797-)
Manthorpe, Susan Allen  (15 May 1790-)
Manthorpe, William  (27 May 1787-c Jun 1873)
Beighton
Manthorpe, Andrew  (10 Dec 1675-19 Jun 1740)
Fleggburgh
St. Margaret's Burgh
Florence, Sarah A.  (c 1830-)
Great Yarmouth
Boyce, Maria  (1842-)
Carter, Lewis  (c 1861-)
Cooper, Mabel Maud M.  (1901-1942)
Florence, Sarah A.  (c 1830-)
Jackman, Robert John Samuel Bradley  (Dec 1873-Mar 1904)
Jackman, Robert William  (Mar 1900-)
Manthorp, Andrew  (11 Nov 1828-Sep 1901)
Manthorpe, George Marston  (1 Jan 1815-21 Jan 1900)
Manthorpe, Lydia  (11 May 1817-c Mar 1911)
Manthorpe, Robert  (12 Jul 1826-27 Sep 1893)
Newman, Matilda  (1835-1910)
O'Leary, Ellen  (17 Oct 1864-23 Mar 1902)
Oldman, Caroline  (c 1822-)
Pitt, Rosina Frances  (Jun 1879-15 Dec 1939)
Smith, Alberta Louisa Lydia  (Dec 1864-)
Smith, Alfred Ernest Samuel  (Apr 1860-)
Smith, Alice  (1869-)
Smith, Alice Maud Mary  (1873-)
Smith, Arthur  (c 1848-)
Smith, Beatrice  (1877-)
Smith, Edward William Torrens  (c Jun 1857-)
Smith, Elizabeth Maria  (1871-1908)
Smith, Frederic  (c 1844-b Apr 1861)
Smith, George Albert  (c 1842-)
Smith, Horatio Francis  (c Nov 1853-)
Smith, James  (c 1818-Mar 1900)
Smith, James F.  (1864-)
Smith, James W.  (c 1839-)
Smith, Maria Charlotte  (c 1838-c Dec 1927)
Smith, Marston  (1846-)
Smith, Walter Thomas  (16 May 1851-19 Mar 1930)
Storey, William Isaac  (c 1816-Jun 1861)
Wade, Charlotte Maria Selina  (Oct 1864-Oct 1865)
Wade, Charlotte Mary Lydia  (Jun 1870-Sep 1871)
Wade, Ellen Mary  (c 1899-)
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-)
Wade, James William Frederick  (20 Aug 1863-4 Feb 1932)
Wade, Maria Charlotte Lydia  (Mar 1874-13 Mar 1954)
Wade, Robert Samuel  (Dec 1895-26 Sep 1917)
Wade, Rose Alice  (16 Jul 1900-Jun 1972)
Wade, Samuel Shorten  (Jun 1868-Sep 1874)
Wade, Samuel Shorten Arthur  (15 Jan 1876-8 Dec 1914)
Wade, Thomas Patrick  (Dec 1892-)
Wade, Walter Edward  (Sep 1866-a Mar 1871)
Wade, William Augustus  (c 1888-25 Oct 1914)
Cobholm
Fullers Hill
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-)
North Denes
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-)
Great Yarmouth Registration District
Smith, Maria Charlotte  (c 1838-c Dec 1927)
Wade, Arthur James  (c Apr 1871-Jul 1874)
Halvergate
Ellet, Elizabeth  (1685-2 Aug 1749)
Manthorpe, Andrew  (10 Dec 1675-19 Jun 1740)
Manthorpe, John  (c 1716-16 May 1786)
Lingwood
Buddrey, Hannah  (1709-9 Apr 1786)
Ellet, Elizabeth  (1685-2 Aug 1749)
Manthorpe, Andrew  (10 Dec 1675-19 Jun 1740)
Manthorpe, Elizabeth  (25 Nov 1744-1758)
Manthorpe, James  (23 Apr 1758-24 Mar 1840)
Manthorpe, John  (c 1716-16 May 1786)
Manthorpe, John  (4 Aug 1754-26 Aug 1831)
Manthorpe, Judith  (3 Nov 1751-1837)
Manthorpe, Mary  (1746-1747)
Manthorpe, Mary  (27 Nov 1748-6 Oct 1787)
Loddon
Manthorpe, Hannah  (28 Mar 1824-1910)
Norwich
Manthorpe, Charles (Reverend)  (31 Mar 1836-6 Dec 1898)
Oulton
Manthorpe, George Marston  (1 Jan 1815-21 Jan 1900)
Peafield
Manthorpe, Charles (Reverend)  (31 Mar 1836-6 Dec 1898)
Stalham
Wade, Maria Charlotte Lydia  (Mar 1874-13 Mar 1954)
Swaffham
Wade, Walter James  (Mar 1884-)
Walsingham registration district
Yarmouth
Manthorpe, James  (23 Apr 1758-24 Mar 1840)
Manthorpe, Jonathan  (5 Jun 1799-1869)
Manthorpe, Lydia  (11 May 1817-c Mar 1911)
Manthorpe, Matilda Lucretia  (1856-)
Perkins, Bertha M.  (c 1869-a Mar 1901)
Smith, Alberta Louisa Lydia  (Dec 1864-)
Smith, Alfred Ernest Samuel  (Apr 1860-)
Storey, William Isaac  (c 1816-Jun 1861)
Wade, Charlotte Mary Lydia  (Jun 1870-Sep 1871)
Wade, James William  (18 May 1837-)
Wade, Samuel Shorten  (Jun 1868-Sep 1874)
North Yorkshire
Barkston Ash
Davis, Janet I
Oaten, Leonard Ivor  (1 Oct 1934-Jan 2000)
Thomas, Martha Eveline Louisa  (27 Jul 1898-25 Dec 1958)
Tadcaster
Oaten, William Ninian C  (27 Feb 1920-Jul 1985)
Wilson, Myra  (1922-1972)
Northamptonshire
Duston
Hensman, Gertrude E.  (c 1874-)
Leonard, Emma  (c 1819-)
Little Addington
Leete, William  (c 1837-)
Northampton
Amos, Kate  (1878-)
Ballard, Louisa Gertrude  (15 Dec 1899-6 Feb 1967)
Oaten, Herbert George  (1878-)
Duston
(?), Ann  (1803-)
Bunton, Anne  (c 1835-)
Bunton, George F.  (c 1805-)
Leonard, Emma  (c 1819-)
Peterborough
Sharpe, Henry  (1834-Jul 1900)
Northumberland
Alnwick
Tate, John Wilson  (1863-1950)
North Shields
Wright, John  (c 1767-17 Jan 1839)
Wallsend
Wright, John  (c 1767-17 Jan 1839)
Willingtton
Watson, Thomas  (1832-)
Nottinghamshire
Beresford, Rebecca  (6 Mar 1805-c Jan 1887)
Williamson, Agnes  (c 1846-c Jul 1912)
Williamson, William  (1806-)
Wright, Thomas  (c 1844-c 1881)
Wright, William Albert  (1873-9 Dec 1948)
Basford
Beresford, William  (c 1762-c 1828)
Nottingham
(?), Charlotte E.  (c 1818-)
Papplewick
Beresford, Rebecca  (6 Mar 1805-c Jan 1887)
Oxfordshire
Banbury
Stutterd, Alfred  (31 Oct 1843-1910)
Oxford
Beriew, John  (1605-1688)
Beriew, Richard  (1565-Nov 1644)
Berjew, John  (c Mar 1694-20 Jan 1743)
Berjew, Samuel  (c Mar 1656-1713)
Nicholson, George Gibb  (20 Sep 1875-22 Dec 1948)
Rutland
Oakham
Ault, Edith E.  (c 1869-)
Ault, Frederick Ebenezer  (c Jan 1867-)
Sheffield
Wadsley
Barnett, Amy  (c 1894-)
Hogg, Mary Ellen  (6 Dec 1859-a 12 Apr 1916)
Wade, Ellen Mary  (c 1899-)
Wade, James William Frederick  (20 Aug 1863-4 Feb 1932)
Wade, Joseph Michael Vincent  (28 Feb 1902-12 Feb 1949)
Wade, Robert Samuel  (Dec 1895-26 Sep 1917)
Wade, William Augustus  (c 1888-25 Oct 1914)